Free company profile — no paywall, no login
THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement
St. Helier, Jersey
THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement, St. Helier, Jersey · LEI: 2138006HJMW96X9KA502 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Trust · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Corporate purpose
Name
- THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement TRUST
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
17836 companies are registered in St. Helier in total.
FAQ — THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement
- What is the LEI of THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement?
- Pengenal Badan Hukum (LEI) THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement adalah 2138006HJMW96X9KA502.
- Where is THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement registered?
- THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement memiliki alamat terdaftar di St. Helier, Jersey.
- Is the register extract of THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement free of charge?
- Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.
Official registry record
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | THE Paul Bugden 1999 Settlement |
|---|---|
| legal_city | St. Helier |
| legal_jurisdiction | JE |
| lei | 2138006HJMW96X9KA502 |
| legal_first_address_line | 54 Bath Street |
| legal_postal_code | JE4 8YD |
| headquarters_city | St. Helier |
| headquarters_postal_code | JE4 8YD |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Trust |
| registry_id | 5622695891828736 |
| source | registry |